Sold
Redhill Peninsula Site D (palm Drive) House 31SITE DHOUSE 31
Registration Number:08967742
|Transaction Date:23/06/2003
PRN:A1724302
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavidChin錢佳成
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-601904)
PRICE
$16.45 M
Saleable Area
2,730sq.ft.
Buy $6,026 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,880sq.ft.
Buy $5,712 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 23/06/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-08-1992-07
No. of Phases
4 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
256 Block(s)
Total Units
494
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Pak Pat Shan Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Ball Room, Aerobic Studio