Sold
Redhill Peninsula Site B (palm Drive) House 147 (house S32)SITE BHOUSE 147
Registration Number:19070201900237
|Transaction Date:20/06/2019
PRN:C1128660
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TerenceChung鍾放之
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005930)
PRICE
$92.12 M
Saleable Area
2,836sq.ft.
Buy $32,479 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
3,050sq.ft.
Buy $30,203 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 20/06/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-08-1992-07
No. of Phases
4 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
256 Block(s)
Total Units
494
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Pak Pat Shan Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Ball Room, Aerobic Studio