Sold
Lucky Plaza Pak Lam Court (block C2)FLOOR 10FLAT C
Registration Number:19121100420332
|Transaction Date:02/12/2019
PRN:A9673466
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Lee李伊鐳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-577781)
Sold

8/15
PRICE
$6.6 M
Saleable Area
443sq.ft.
Buy $14,882 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
573sq.ft.
Buy $11,518 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 02/12/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,400
Walking toSha TinStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-15 Wang Pok Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court