Sold
Lucky Plaza Pak Lam Court (block C2)FLOOR 6FLAT G
Registration Number:20040901590193
|Transaction Date:03/04/2020
PRN:A9674131
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IvanCheung張明輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-358047)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.29 M
Saleable Area
326sq.ft.
Buy $16,220 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
418sq.ft.
Buy $12,656 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 03/04/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,400
Walking toSha TinStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-15 Wang Pok Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court