Sold
Siu Shan Court Pak King House (block C)FLOOR 14FLAT 2
Registration Number:01108467
|Transaction Date:31/08/2004
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$800 K
Saleable Area
546sq.ft.
Buy $1,466 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
670sq.ft.
Buy $1,194 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 31/08/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-11-1984-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,872
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-26 Wu Shan Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Badminton Court