Sold
Affluence Garden Pacific House (block 4)FLOOR 11FLAT L
Registration Number:13020500160015
|Transaction Date:24/01/2013
PRN:B5979049
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

LamLeung梁連妹
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-046684)
PRICE
$2.69 M
Saleable Area
577sq.ft.
Buy $4,662 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
643sq.ft.
Buy $4,184 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 24/01/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
2,208
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Tsing Chung Koon Road
School Net
Property Management Company
佳定物業管理有限公司
Category
Shopping Mall、Car Park
Developer
HONG KONG HOUSING AUTHORITY/LEADCHOICE DEV.
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court