Sold
Affluence Garden Pacific House (block 4)FLOOR 22FLAT E
Registration Number:15052600410274
|Transaction Date:14/05/2015
PRN:B0328174
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

MaggieCheung張靜娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-652634)
PRICE
$3.8 M
Saleable Area
577sq.ft.
Buy $6,586 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
643sq.ft.
Buy $5,910 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 14/05/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
2,208
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Tsing Chung Koon Road
School Net
Property Management Company
佳定物業管理有限公司
Category
Shopping Mall、Car Park
Developer
HONG KONG HOUSING AUTHORITY/LEADCHOICE DEV.
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court