Sold
Oxford HeightsFLOOR 21FLAT A
Registration Number:20111300540291
|Transaction Date:30/10/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
Sold

2/7
PRICE
$9.76 M
Saleable Area
541sq.ft.
Buy $18,026 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
750sq.ft.
Buy $13,013 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 30/10/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
48
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
12 Fuk Lo Tsun Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Reading/Study Room