Sold
Oxford HeightsFLOOR 25FLAT A
Registration Number:14070200380091
|Transaction Date:20/06/2014
PRN:B6578362
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
PRICE
$7.68 M
Saleable Area
541sq.ft.
Buy $14,185 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
750sq.ft.
Buy $10,240 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 20/06/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
48
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
12 Fuk Lo Tsun Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Reading/Study Room