Sold
Overseas Trust Bank BuildingFLOOR 10FLAT F
Registration Number:07010400580331
|Transaction Date:27/12/2006
PRN:A0574820
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarmanWong黃少仙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-379834)
PRICE
$990 K
Saleable Area
390sq.ft.
Buy $2,541 /sq.ft.
Building Age
57 Years
Transaction Date: 27/12/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1969-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
46
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
51-57 Des Voeux Road West