Sold
Osmanthus Garden Block 6FLOOR 3FLAT A
Registration Number:14121101530040
|Transaction Date:01/12/2014
PRN:B1391117
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MikiLau劉子琪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-557569)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.8 M
Saleable Area
808sq.ft.
Buy $4,701 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
881sq.ft.
Buy $4,313 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 01/12/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
11 Block(s)
Total Units
176
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
80 Tan Kwai Tsuen Road