Sold
Shatin 33 Oriental Heights (block 1)FLOOR 11FLAT A
Registration Number:00908359
|Transaction Date:07/11/1996
PRN:B9934227
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

D'aquino杜文歷
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-608107)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$8.14 M
Gross Area
1,900sq.ft.
Buy $4,283 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 07/11/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-02-1984-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
208
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
16 Sui Wo Road