Sold
Shatin 33 Oriental Heights (block 1)FLOOR 17FLAT B
Registration Number:01077323
|Transaction Date:08/02/1999
PRN:A9526252
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinChoi蔡劍豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-458763)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$7.18 M
Gross Area
1,900sq.ft.
Buy $3,779 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 08/02/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-02-1984-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
208
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
16 Sui Wo Road