Sold
Oriental Gardens Block CFLOOR 2FLAT C4
Registration Number:18100300780039
|Transaction Date:13/09/2018
PRN:A5972614
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HermanLi李嘉能
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-271520)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$15.12 M
Saleable Area
926sq.ft.
Buy $16,334 /sq.ft.
Building Age
59 Years
Transaction Date: 13/09/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1967-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
192
Walking toPrince EdwardStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10-14 Duke Street