Sold
Oriental Gardens Block BFLOOR 5FLAT B3
Registration Number:05022202670071
|Transaction Date:18/01/2005
PRN:A5972395
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlvinLam林智全
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-543361)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.98 M
Saleable Area
992sq.ft.
Buy $4,010 /sq.ft.
Building Age
59 Years
Transaction Date: 18/01/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1967-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
192
Walking toPrince EdwardStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10-14 Duke Street