Sold
Oriental Gardens Block DFLOOR 1FLAT D1
Registration Number:25022400180328
|Transaction Date:03/02/2025
PRN:B5533034
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlvinLam林智全
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-543361)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$8.65 M
Saleable Area
917sq.ft.
Buy $9,432 /sq.ft.
Building Age
59 Years
Transaction Date: 03/02/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1967-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
192
Walking toPrince EdwardStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10-14 Duke Street