Sold

Orchid CourtFLOOR 12FLAT E

Registration Number:08051501660030
||
黃彩雅 Ruby Wong
elite
RubyWong黃彩雅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-423610)
PRICE
$575 K
call_me
Saleable Area
265sq.ft.
Buy $2,171 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
325sq.ft.
Buy $1,769 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 14/04/2008
Orchid CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Orchid Court is located on 32 Yan Oi Tong Circuit, Orchid Court divides into 1 blocks, 96 units in total. The school network belongs to 71 (Primary School) and Tuen Mun District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
96
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
32 Yan Oi Tong Circuit