Sold
New Town Plaza Phase 3 Orchid Court (block 3)FLOOR 8FLAT E
Registration Number:15051800630474
|Transaction Date:05/05/2015
PRN:B9917764
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JerryFok霍偉俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-403121)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$8.38 M
Saleable Area
645sq.ft.
Buy $12,997 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
758sq.ft.
Buy $11,055 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 05/05/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-07
No. of Phases
1 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
792
Walking toSha TinStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-8 Sha Tin Centre Street