Sold
New Town Plaza Phase 3 Orchid Court (block 3)FLOOR 22FLAT G
Registration Number:15102000040108
|Transaction Date:22/09/2015
PRN:B9917829
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinChoi蔡劍豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-458763)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$9.5 M
Saleable Area
648sq.ft.
Buy $14,661 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
763sq.ft.
Buy $12,451 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 22/09/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-07
No. of Phases
1 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
792
Walking toSha TinStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-8 Sha Tin Centre Street