Sold

Onward CourtFLOOR 3FLAT B

Registration Number:23052400100050
|
楊淑美 Cally Yeung
elite
CallyYeung楊淑美
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005039)
PRICE
$25.5 M
call_me
Saleable Area
1,194sq.ft.
Buy $21,362 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,398sq.ft.
Buy $18,240 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 16/05/2023
Onward CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Onward Court is located on 8 Marigold Road, Onward Court divides into 1 blocks, 11 units in total. The school network belongs to 40 (Primary School) and Sham Shui Po District (Secondary School). Onward Court is near to MTR Shek Kip Mei Station only 9 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
11
Walking toShek Kip MeiStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Marigold Road