Sold
One WanchaiFLOOR 16FLAT E
Registration Number:12032202060172
|Transaction Date:14/03/2012
PRN:D2018306
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PattyTandon蔣麗雅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-623338)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$8.25 M
Saleable Area
461sq.ft.
Buy $17,899 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
614sq.ft.
Buy $13,430 /sq.ft.
Building Age
13 Years
Transaction Date: 14/03/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2012-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
238
Walking toWan ChaiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Wan Chai Road
School Net
Property Management Company
忠信物業管理有限公司
Category
Club
Developer
URBAN RENEWAL AUTHORITY/CHINESE ESTATES HOLDING
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Karaoke Room