Sold

One PrincetonFLOOR 6FLAT B

Registration Number:24121800830124
||
章維 Winnie Zhang
elite
WinnieZhang章維
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106091)
PRICE
$11.47 M
call_me
Saleable Area
533sq.ft.
Buy $21,525 /sq.ft.
Building Age
2 Years
Transaction Date: 12/12/2024
One PrincetonEstate Info

Estate Overview

One Princeton is located on 266 Prince Edward Road West, developed by EXCEL BILLION, and began the intake process from 2024-04. One Princeton divides into 1 blocks, 80 units in total. The school network belongs to 34 (Primary School) and Kowloon City District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
2024-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
80
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
266 Prince Edward Road West