Sold
One Mayfair Tower 7FLOOR 1FLAT A
Registration Number:15062601980107
|Transaction Date:08/06/2015
PRN:D2021246
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BennyTong湯荣幸
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-179932)
PRICE
$30 M
Saleable Area
1,267sq.ft.
Buy $23,679 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,645sq.ft.
Buy $18,237 /sq.ft.
Building Age
14 Years
Transaction Date: 08/06/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2011-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
120
Walking toLok FuStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Broadcast Drive
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Snooker Room, Ball Room, Landscape Garden