Sold
One Jardine's LookoutFLOOR 2FLAT B
Registration Number:24102500770312
|Transaction Date:07/10/2024
PRN:D6178679
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinYuen袁偉林
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-008085)
PRICE
$12.91 M
Saleable Area
538sq.ft.
Buy $24,000 /sq.ft.
Building Age
1 Years
Transaction Date: 07/10/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2024-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
123
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Wang Tak Street