Sold
One Hyde Park Kensington Avenue House 6KENSINGTON AVENUEHOUSE 6
Registration Number:09030202000028
|Transaction Date:12/02/2009
PRN:D1333817
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$12 M
Saleable Area
1,793sq.ft.
Buy $6,692 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,900sq.ft.
Buy $4,138 /sq.ft.
Building Age
17 Years
Transaction Date: 12/02/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2009-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
30
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
328 Kung Um Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Ball Room