Sold
Tsz On Court On Yan House (block A)FLOOR 33FLAT 13
Registration Number:25081100290239
|Transaction Date:05/08/2025
PRN:B9636978
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ThomasChung鍾偉民
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-431152)
Sold

2/7
PRICE
$5.35 M
Saleable Area
538sq.ft.
Buy $9,941 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
737sq.ft.
Buy $7,259 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 05/08/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-04-1997-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
972
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
10 Yan Wah Street