Sold
Tsz On Court On Yan House (block A)FLOOR 9FLAT 9
Registration Number:12080302210022
|Transaction Date:27/07/2012
PRN:B8583897
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlexChiu趙日雄
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-590008)
PRICE
$4.35 M
Saleable Area
649sq.ft.
Buy $6,702 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
889sq.ft.
Buy $4,893 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 27/07/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-04-1997-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
972
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
10 Yan Wah Street