Sold

Tsz On Court On Yan House (block A)FLOOR 14FLAT 9

Registration Number:18122401490026
||
香巧雲 Monica Heung
elite
MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
PRICE
$4.75 M
call_me
Saleable Area
649sq.ft.
Buy $7,318 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
889sq.ft.
Buy $5,343 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 21/12/2018
Tsz On CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Tsz On Court is located on 10 Yan Wah Street, Tsz On Court divides into 2 blocks, 972 units in total. The school network belongs to 45 (Primary School) and Wong Tai Sin District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-04-1997-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
972
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
10 Yan Wah Street