Sold
Tsz On Court On Yan House (block A)FLOOR 20FLAT 16
Registration Number:14052601870401
|Transaction Date:16/05/2014
PRN:B4270612
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ThomasChung鍾偉民
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-431152)
PRICE
$4.3 M
Saleable Area
541sq.ft.
Buy $7,942 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
741sq.ft.
Buy $5,803 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 16/05/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-04-1997-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
972
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
10 Yan Wah Street