Sold
Tsz On Court On Yan House (block A)FLOOR 5FLAT 10
Registration Number:24011500190043
|Transaction Date:05/01/2024
PRN:A7148305
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlexChiu趙日雄
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-590008)
PRICE
$4.08 M
Gross Area
829sq.ft.
Buy $4,922 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 05/01/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-04-1997-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
972
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
10 Yan Wah Street