Sold
Cheung On Estate On Wu House (block 5)FLOOR 18FLAT 20
Registration Number:16110300200075
|Transaction Date:28/10/2016
PRN:A7823009
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

GabbyYip葉建宜
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-514623)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.77 M
Saleable Area
354sq.ft.
Buy $4,992 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 28/10/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-11-1989-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
7,338
Walking toTsing YiStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Tam Kon Shan Road