Sold
Whampoa Estate On Wing Building (block L)FLOOR 15FLAT 4
Registration Number:08021300390273
|Transaction Date:16/01/2008
PRN:C1218736
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EricKo高金龍
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154706)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.55 M
Saleable Area
360sq.ft.
Buy $4,311 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
550sq.ft.
Buy $2,818 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 16/01/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-08-1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
25 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toWhampoaStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
39 Man Tai Street