Sold
Whampoa Estate On Wing Building (block L)FLOOR 7FLAT 7
Registration Number:12021701900088
|Transaction Date:27/01/2012
PRN:B9413721
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyYeung楊志斌
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-402172)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.13 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $7,796 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
550sq.ft.
Buy $5,691 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 27/01/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-08-1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
25 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toWhampoaStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
39 Man Tai Street