Sold
Whampoa Estate On Wah Building (block H)FLOOR 11FLAT 2
Registration Number:10052601720166
|Transaction Date:28/04/2010
PRN:A5355801
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EricKo高金龍
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154706)
PRICE
$2.53 M
Saleable Area
380sq.ft.
Buy $6,658 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
520sq.ft.
Buy $4,865 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 28/04/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-08-1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
25 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toWhampoaStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
39 Man Tai Street