Sold
Cheung On Estate On Tao House (block 4)FLOOR 8FLAT 2
Registration Number:22102600340300
|Transaction Date:10/10/2022
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

BennyKan簡杰斌
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483049)
Sold

5/9
PRICE
$3.42 M
Saleable Area
354sq.ft.
Buy $9,657 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 10/10/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-11-1989-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
7,338
Walking toTsing YiStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Tam Kon Shan Road