Sold
On Wo Gardens On Tai BuildingFLOOR 13FLAT B
Registration Number:14020400550010
|Transaction Date:17/01/2014
PRN:B4053781
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.49 M
Saleable Area
545sq.ft.
Buy $6,408 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
660sq.ft.
Buy $5,288 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 17/01/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-03-1974-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
1,084
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
66 Mei Kwong Street