Sold

On Shing CourtFLOOR 19FLAT 5

Registration Number:06092200530046
||
張漢榮 Ben Cheung
elite
BenCheung張漢榮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556231)
PRICE
$750 K
call_me
Saleable Area
384sq.ft.
Buy $1,952 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
510sq.ft.
Buy $1,471 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 26/08/2006
On Shing CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

On Shing Court is located on 50 Tin Ping Road, On Shing Court divides into 1 blocks, 612 units in total. The school network belongs to 80 (Primary School) and North District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
612
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
50 Tin Ping Road