Sold
On Shing CourtFLOOR 6FLAT 10
Registration Number:17092201930035
|Transaction Date:15/09/2017
PRN:B2231766
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

RubyMan文嘉欣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-331314)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.19 M
Saleable Area
595sq.ft.
Buy $5,356 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
790sq.ft.
Buy $4,035 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 15/09/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
612
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
50 Tin Ping Road