Sold
On Shing CourtFLOOR 17FLAT 12
Registration Number:10062901550094
|Transaction Date:04/06/2010
PRN:C1057074
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

FamitaSiu邵淑侶
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-342126)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$1.34 M
Saleable Area
441sq.ft.
Buy $3,032 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
586sq.ft.
Buy $2,283 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 04/06/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
612
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
50 Tin Ping Road