Sold
On Shing CourtFLOOR 7FLAT 17
Registration Number:16121600820110
|Transaction Date:23/11/2016
PRN:C0271267
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AmyChen陳道琴
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-576767)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$2.93 M
Saleable Area
384sq.ft.
Buy $7,625 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
510sq.ft.
Buy $5,745 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 23/11/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
612
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
50 Tin Ping Road