Sold
On Wo Gardens On Ping BuildingFLOOR 8FLAT D
Registration Number:14061000290051
|Transaction Date:23/05/2014
PRN:A5405501
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.26 M
Saleable Area
420sq.ft.
Buy $7,766 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
506sq.ft.
Buy $6,443 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 23/05/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-03-1974-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
1,084
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
66 Mei Kwong Street