Sold
On Ning BuildingFLOOR 13FLAT G
Registration Number:09159825
|Transaction Date:01/03/2004
PRN:B6744050
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$480 K
Saleable Area
248sq.ft.
Buy $1,939 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
350sq.ft.
Buy $1,371 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 01/03/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
102
Walking toKwun TongStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
55-79 Mut Wah Street