Sold

On Ning BuildingFLOOR 7FLAT B

Registration Number:14052800450071
||
陳蒨葶 Sammi Chan
elite
SammiChan陳蒨葶
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-618486)
PRICE
$2.79 M
call_me
Saleable Area
305sq.ft.
Buy $9,159 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
317sq.ft.
Buy $8,801 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 08/05/2014
On Ning BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

On Ning Building is located on 55-79 Mut Wah Street, On Ning Building divides into 1 blocks, 102 units in total. The school network belongs to 48 (Primary School) and Kwun Tong District (Secondary School). On Ning Building is near to MTR Kwun Tong Station only 6 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
102
Walking toKwun TongStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
55-79 Mut Wah Street