Sold
On Ning BuildingFLOOR 8FLAT A
Registration Number:09289234
|Transaction Date:29/06/2004
PRN:A5483651
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$608 K
Saleable Area
316sq.ft.
Buy $1,921 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
375sq.ft.
Buy $1,621 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 29/06/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
102
Walking toKwun TongStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
55-79 Mut Wah Street