Sold
On Ning BuildingFLOOR 9FLAT A
Registration Number:08895586
|Transaction Date:06/03/2003
PRN:B8206172
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FloraTsang曾影霞
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-663243)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$490 K
Saleable Area
316sq.ft.
Buy $1,548 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
375sq.ft.
Buy $1,307 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 06/03/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
102
Walking toKwun TongStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
55-79 Mut Wah Street