Sold
On Ning BuildingFLOOR 11FLAT B
Registration Number:08364933
|Transaction Date:21/03/2001
PRN:A5483670
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$655 K
Saleable Area
305sq.ft.
Buy $2,150 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
460sq.ft.
Buy $1,424 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 21/03/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
102
Walking toKwun TongStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
55-79 Mut Wah Street