Sold
Whampoa Estate On Kwai Building (block C)FLOOR 5FLAT 3
Registration Number:13010302550130
|Transaction Date:19/12/2012
PRN:A5351740
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyYeung楊志斌
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-402172)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.65 M
Saleable Area
356sq.ft.
Buy $10,245 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
520sq.ft.
Buy $7,019 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 19/12/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-08-1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
25 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toWhampoaStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
39 Man Tai Street