Sold
Whampoa Estate On Kwai Building (block C)FLOOR 13FLAT 4
Registration Number:23062700200073
|Transaction Date:16/06/2023
PRN:A5351812
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HermanLi李嘉能
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-271520)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.2 M
Saleable Area
442sq.ft.
Buy $14,014 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
620sq.ft.
Buy $10,000 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 16/06/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-08-1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
25 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toWhampoaStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
39 Man Tai Street