Sold
Whampoa Estate On Kwai Building (block C)FLOOR 12FLAT 6
Registration Number:11050301470083
|Transaction Date:14/04/2011
PRN:A5351983
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelChow周凱恩
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-498905)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.18 M
Saleable Area
341sq.ft.
Buy $9,320 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
520sq.ft.
Buy $6,115 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 14/04/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-08-1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
25 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toWhampoaStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
39 Man Tai Street