Sold
Whampoa Estate On Kwai Building (block C)FLOOR 8FLAT 1
Registration Number:05031401910471
|Transaction Date:23/02/2005
PRN:A5351622
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AndySi史家樑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-369609)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.65 M
Saleable Area
442sq.ft.
Buy $3,730 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
620sq.ft.
Buy $2,661 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 23/02/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-08-1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
25 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toWhampoaStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
39 Man Tai Street